II. AH des SV Adler Dellbrück 1922 e.V.
Statistik von 1962 - 2012
Anzahl unserer Gegner: ca. 548

Am häufigsten gespielt gegen:

SC Mülheim Nord 46
SC Brück 38
TV Hoffnungsthal 36
DJK Dürscheid 36
DJK Winfriedia Mülheim 34
SV Westhoven 28
SSV Jan Wellem 05 27
SV Flittard 25
TuS Höhenhaus 25
TuS Köln rrh. 25
SV Schlebusch 23
SC Holweide 22
BV Wiesdorf 21

Alle Gegner von A-Z
1. FC Köln II. AH FC Calella Maiglöckchen Schlebusch Stuttgard
1. FC Köln Ü40 FC Cira Manforter Hof Sülz Klettenberg
1. FC Lerche FC Eintracht Delhoven Marienfeld SUS Nippes 12
1. FC Quadrath Ichendorf FC Eintracht Köln Marten-Dortmund SV A.D.P.
60er Eck Nippes FC Elsa Me Kumme SV Adler Dellbrück I. AH
AC Bierkicker FC Elze Mechernich SV Adler Dellbrück II
AC Stella FC Eule Micky Mäuse SV Adler III
ADP Mülheim FC Fass Mistral SV Alsenborn
AEG FC Fern Müngersdorf SV Altenberg
AH Schlimgen FC Feuerwache Neuhofen a. d. Krens (A) SV Altenberg II. AH
Allianz FC Frieda Neunkirchen / Saar SV Bensberg
Alt Kalk FC Germania Mülheim Niederkassel SV Colonia
Alt Longerich FC Gierath Nippes 75 SV Delrath
Alt-Bocklemünd FC Gretie (Hand) Nordstern SV Deutz 05
Ampel Höhenberg FC Habbelrath Nova Lux SV Eintracht Solingen
Arme Deuvel FC Heiligenhaus Ockenfels 3KE SV Esso
Arminia 09 I.AH FC Hertha Rheidt Offene Tür SV Flittard
Arminia Dortmund FC Hilmers Ossendorf SV Gremberg
ASAL Oberkirch FC Hubertus Ostheim SV Kesten
Auweiler Esch FC Iltis P.C.HAW SV Kölsch
B.V.O. FC Junkersdorf Perlengraben SV Linde
Bachem FC Kamin Pittermännche SV Neuroth
Bäckerinnung FC Katja Polizei SV SV Ossendorf
Bad Salzig FC Katzemich Poller Kicker SV Ostheim II. AH
Bahnhof Leverkusen FC Kess Portuguesa Köln SV Radeberg (Dresden)
Balu Weiß Ehrenfeld FC Kleen Eck Porz SV Refrath
Bauer Stuben II FC Köbes Porz Grengel SV Rösrath
BC Efferen FC Kölsch Post Erkelenz SV RW Kriegsdorf
BC Hürth Stotzheim 1948 FC Laramy Postgewerkschaft SV Schlebusch
Belgien FC Laternchen Preußen Köln SV Schlebusch II. AH
Belgien Spich FC Lenau PSI Yurdumspor Köln SV Schönrath
Bensberg FC Leni Puddelelf SV Siegburg
Bergfried Leverkusen II. AH FC Longerich Radio Simons SV Union Rösrath
Bergisch Gadbach 09 FC Löwe Ranger SV Vogelsang
Bergisch Gladbach I. AH FC Mam Rath Heumar SV Weiden
Bergisch Gladbach II. AH FC Manni Ratingen SV Werkshofen
Berod/Wahlrod FC Mansfeld Real om Wall SV Wesseling
Beuler Junge FC Markus Hof Real Post SV Westhoven
Bez.-Reg. Köln FC Mecky Renault Brühl SV Wiesdorf
Bilderstöckchen FC Merbeck Renault Hürth SW Marienheide
Blach With Kalk FC Merowinger Rennbahn Keller TC 1898
Blatzheim FC Mülheim Rheinkassel Langel Thurnerschaft
Blau Gelb Brühl FC Nordeck Roland Bürrig Tiefbauamt
Blau Weiß Bayenthal FC Nordpol Rosenkranz Nippes TK Nippes
Blau Weiß Dellbrück FC O.P. Rot Gold Stiftsstube TM Dünnwald
Blau Weiß Ehrenfeld FC Onkel Rot Weiß Höhenhaus TM Frankfurter Hof
Blau Weiß Hand FC Peek Rot Weiß Mülheim TM Goldener Löwe
Blau Weiß Hand III FC Pesch Rot Weiß Oberhausen TM Innenstadt
Blau Weiß Hochstetten FC Petrus Rot Weiß Olpe TM Klosterhof
Blau Weiß Köln FC Pfennig Rot Weiß Zollstock TM Loope
Blau Weiß Urfeld FC Pick up Rot-Schwarz Neubrück TM Müller
Blau Weiß Wiesdorf FC Post Dünnwald RSV Urbach I. AH TM N. Hochhaus
Bonner SC FC Pudel Rundfunk TM Niederau
Borussia Hohenlind FC Pulheim Rustik Elf TM Ratzeputz
Borussia Kalk FC Radau RW Berrendorf TM Refrath
Borussia Vingst FC Rambazamba S.G. Rot Gold Manfort TM Western
Brück Eck FC Rheindorf Samrockstube TM Winkel
Buchenklause FC Roland Sauberg Tresen
Bundesbahn Dellbrück FC Schönrath IV SC Aurora TSV Merheim
Bundeswehr Koblenz FC Spedel SC Auweiler TSV Solingen a. d. Höhe
Bundeswehr Unteroff. Korp. FC Spitz SC Auweiler-Esch TSV Weiß
BV 1911 Burscheid FC Stammheim SC Bergisch Gladbach 27 TTC Buchforst
BV Burscheid FC Stern SC Bonn Teutonia Widdersdorf
BV Opladen FC Stiefel SC Breesen Tura 10
BV Wiesdorf FC Strunden SC Brück Türmches Wall
BW Biesfeld FC Treffpunkt SC Brück II. AH TuS
BZ Chorweiler FC Treppchen SC Brück III TuS Ahrbach (Ww.)
Carlseck FC Utz SC Burg Schönecken TuS Altenrath
Carlton Belgien FC Vergin SC Colonia TuS Ehrenfeld 1865 II. AH
Casa Italia FC Waldmühle SC Delrath TuS Höhenhaus
CD Espaniol Dellbrück FC Waldsiedlung SC Dirmerzheim TuS Holweide
CfB Ford Niehl 3 FC Welling SC Dreesen TuS Holzminden
Chemische Fabrik Kalk FC Werner SC Dünnwald TuS Immekeppel
Chemische Kalk FC Wilma SC Dünnwald II. AH TuS Köln rrh.
Chorweiler FC Zomba SC Dünnwald III. AH TuS Marialinden
Club 55 FC Zumbe SC Fortuna Köln TuS Moitzfeld
Colonia (Spanien) Felten Guilleaume SC Germania Geyen TuS Quettingen
Cranford Feuerwehr Strunden SC Germania Ossendorf TuS Rheindorf
D.E.G. FFDTV Dünnwald SC Germania Ossendorf II. AH TuS Sankt Augustin
Dan Okland Flittard / Nippes 12 SC Germania Reusrath TuS Stammheim
Dellbrücker e.V. Ford Niehl SC Gierath TuS Warstein
Destille Fortuna Bensberg SC Gremberghoven TuSPO Richrath
Deutz Fortuna Opladen SC Gretie TV Dellbrück
Deutzer SV Frechen SC Herget TV Ehrenfeld
DJK Alt Köln FSV Allmuthshausen SC Hitdorf TV Herkenrath
DJK Bocklemünd Gebäudereiniger SC Holweide TV Hoffnungsthal
DJK Bocklemünd II. AH Gereons Kölsch SC Kalk TV Nippes
DJK Deutz Gerling SC Linde Flittard Twenty Five
DJK Dürscheid Glaswatte SC Longerich Uckerath
DJK Holweide Gleuel SC Merheim Union 05
DJK Humboldt Gremberg Grashöpper SC Merheim III. AH Union Biesfeld
DJK Humboldt-Gremberg Grevenwerbung SC Meschenich Union Dürscheid
DJK Leverkusen Grün Weiß Nippes SC Mettmann II. AH Union Opladen
DJK Löwe Hansa Eck SC Mülheim Nord Union Solingen
DJK Nord Hansaeck SC Mülheim Nord II Unkelbach
DJK Roland West Hau Ruck Tente SC Mülheim Nordstern Untereschbach
DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand Haus Heese SC Neubrück Urbach 2000
DJK Winfriedia Mülheim Haus Maar SC Paffrath Velaines / Belgien
Domklause Heide Jungs SC Pulheim Versicherung
Dünnwalder TV I. AH Herbol Lacke SC Pulheim I. AH VfB Birkenbeul
Düsseldorf 04 Hillenberg SC Pulheim II. AH VfL 99 Hippeböck
Düsseldorf 99 Hirtsiefen Stube SC Pulheim III. AH VfL Holzminden
Ehemalige II. AH Hubertus SC Raderthal VfL Leverkusen
Ehrenfeld Hubertushof SC Rheindorf VfL Sürth
Eiskaffee Eisbär Inter Nippes SC Roland Viktoria Buchheim
EK United Jägerhof SC Rondorf Vingst 05
El Condor Jägermeister SC Strausself Vitalis
Ensdorf / Saar Jemeppe sur sambre / Belgien SC Viktoria Köln VSK Schlebusch
ESV Olympia I. AH Jugendleiter des SV Adler SC Viktoria Köln II Wahlscheider SV
ESV Olympia IV. AH Jugos Sport SC Vingst Waldschenke
ESV Opladen Jugoslawia SC Weber Walther / Cie.
F.S.V. Kaisers Kaffee SC West Weber
F.S.V. Ehrenfeld Kalk SC Westhoven Weidenpescher Löwe
F.S.V. Sülz Kaserne Moorslede Schäfer Kalk Weiler
FC Alt Mülheim KBV Schwarz Weiß Köln Weiler Volkhoven II. AH
FC Alter Markt Kittys Bierstube Schwarz Weiß Zollstock Wellmann
FC Anni Kläv Eck SF Kletterrose Werheid
FC Anno Kleine Geißböcke SG Herschbach Westend Bonn
FC Aurora Kleine Viktoria Siegfried Kalk Westerwald
FC Backstube Kleiner Conny Skat Eck Westhoven II
FC Bambi Kleiner Krug Sokrates Würfelsrancher
FC Bauernstube Köln Sp.Vg. Hilden Zell / Mosel
FC Bengel Kölner Stadtanzeiger Sport Elser
FC Bensberg Kölner TV Sportfreunde 93
FC Berg Konsum Sportfreunde Lindenhof
FC Betti Kosmos Hochdahl Sportfreunde Paffrath
FC Betty Kristina Klause Sportfreunde Süd
FC Bit KSB Spvg. Flittard
FC Blömche KSV Heimersdorf Spvg. Lülsdorf Ranzel
FC Bootshaus Leverkusen KSV Longerich Spvg. Radevormwald
FC Breer KT 43 Spvg. Utzenfeld
FC Bronni Kurfürsten Porz Spvg. Wahn Grengel
FC Brühl Lapope SSV Berghausen
FC Brummi Lechenich SSV Jan Wellem 05
FC Bubbes Leverkusen SSV Ostheim
FC Buchforst Lilo Bar SSV Troisdorf 05
FC Büdchen Lindenthal SSV Vogelsang
FC Bühne Lomi Stiev Böck
FC Burg Lumpen Kicker Stiftsklause Buchheim
FC Bürrig MAC Grill Stüssgen